Sie sind hier: Sport Rundenwettkampf

Saison 2018/2019


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. Durchgang  bis 30.09.2018  Immenried 1   Ziegelbach 3 
2. Durchgang  bis 20.10.2018  Immenried 1   Karsee 2 
3. Durchgang  bis 20.11.2018  Niederwangen 2  Immenried 1  
4. Durchgang   bis 20.12.2018  Ziegelbach 3  Immenried 1  
5. Durchgang  bis 20.01.2019  Karsee 2  Immenried 1  
6. Durchgang  bis 20.02.2019  Immenried 1   Niederwangen 2 


Ergebnisse:   1.
Durchgang  
2.
Durchgang  
3.
Durchgang  
4.
Durchgang  
5.
Durchgang  
6.
Durchgang  
Bischofberger Erwin  305  324     
Bischofberger Werner  352  346  355  356     
Ettmüller Silke  334   332  331  334     
Felsmann Christina  336  338  333  325     
Heinold Marie-Sue  327     
Heinold Sidney-Lea  307  321     
Kessler Jürgen  310  281  261     
Schulze Ben-Mike  312  335  315     
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1334  1321  1354  1342     
Gegner:   1388  1384  1367  1393     





Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. Durchgang  bis 30.09.2018  Gießen 2   Immenried 1  
2. Durchgang  bis 20.10.2018  Immenried 1   Kißlegg 1 
3. Durchgang  bis 20.11.2018  Deuchelried 1  Immenried 1  
4. Durchgang  bis 20.12.2018  Immenried 1   Gießen 2 
5. Durchgang  bis 20.01.2019  Kißlegg 1  Immenried 1  
6. Durchgang  bis 20.02.2019  Immenried 1   Deuchelried 1 


  1.
Durchgang  
2.
Durchgang  
3.
Durchgang  
4.
Durchgang  
5.
Durchgang  
6.
Durchgang  
Bischofberger Erwin  333  339  351     
Bischofberger Werner  367  372  371  368     
Dietenberger Hugo  337  341  337  301     
Felsmann Dieter  310  325  341  323     
Heinold Kristin  321  326  336  322     
Schulze Ben-Mike  323  323  313  324     
Ziegler Hubert  236  257  231  325     
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1360  1378  1400  1317     
Gegner:  1404  1403  1373  1387     





Auflage

  Datum  Ort 
1. Durchgang  15.09.2018   Deuchelried 
2. Durchgang  13.10.2018   Leupolz 
3. Durchgang  03.11.2018   Isny 
4. Durchgang   01.12.2018   Leutkirch 
5. Durchgang  19.01.2019   Pfärrich 
6. Durchgang  16.02.2019   Bolsternang 


Ergebnisse:   1.
Durchgang  
2.
Durchgang  
3.
Durchgang  
4.
Durchgang  
5.
Durchgang  
6.
Durchgang  
Dietenberger Hugo  296,8   299,6  298,8     
Felsmann Dieter  294,1   303,4  304,5  299,8     
Fischer Marta  295,0   291,4   284,1  304,3      
Matt Hermann  286,0  292,1  294,6  292,1     
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 885,9  895,1   897,9  896,2      




Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2008/2009
Rundenwettkampf 2009/2010
Rundenwettkampf 2010/2011
Rundenwettkampf 2011/2012
Rundenwettkampf 2012/2013
Rundenwettkampf 2013/2014
Rundenwettkampf 2014/2015
Rundenwettkampf 2015/2016
Rundenwettkampf 2016/2017
Rundenwettkampf 2017/2018

Andere Ergebnisse