Sie sind hier: Sport Schützenkönige


Unsere Schützenkönige seit der Vereinsgründung

  Luftgewehr  Luftgewehr
aufgelegt 
Luftpistole  Jugend 
         
1967  Kible Richard        
1968/69  Kible Richard        
1970  Gögler Alois        
1971  Weiland Franz       Gmünder Gerhard  
1972  Rogg Franz       Gmünder Gerhard  
1973  Müller Franz       Gmünder Gerhard  
1974  Rupp Franz        
1975  Kible Richard        
1976  Gmünder Manfred        
1977  Gmünder Manfred        
1978  Gmünder Gerhard        
1979  Gmünder Manfred        
1980  Döbele Günther        
1981  Weishaupt Josef        
1982  Kible Robert       Mitschke Milko  
1983  Nadig Alfred       Rogg Manfred  
1984  Gmünder Manfred       Gmünder Sabine  
1985  Rogg Werner       Knöpfler Peter  
1986  Frey Franz-Josef       Gmünder Sabine  
1987  Grieser Meinrad       Grieser Ingo  
1988  Müller Josef       Biggör Achim  
1989  Weishaupt Josef     Bischofberger Werner   Grieser Ingo  
1990  Frey Franz-Josef     Walk Ulrich   Grieser Ingo  
1991  Rogg Werner     Gmünder Manfred   Weimer Thomas  
1992  Müller Franz     Bischofberger Werner   Bischofberger Werner  
1993  Kible Richard     Gmünder Gerhard   Grieser Marc  
1994  Gronmayer Franz     Dietenberger Hugo   Grieser Marc  
1995  Arndt Heinz     Bischofberger Werner   Weimer Thomas  
1996  Bischofberger Werner     Bischofberger Werner   Würzer Wolfgang  
1997  Arndt Heinz     Bukarz Andreas   Bukarz David  
1998  Bischofberger Werner    Müller Josef   Bukarz David  
1999  Bischofberger Werner    Grieser Marc  Dietenberger Birgit 
2000  Braun Elfriede     Müller Josef   Dietenberger Ingrid  
2001  Mayer Erwin     Erstling Bernd   Dietenberger Birgit  
2002  Erstling Bernd     Erstling Bernd   Erstling David  
2003  Erstling Bernd     Dietenberger Hugo   Schwarz Marcel  
2004  Dietenberger Birgit     Dietenberger Hugo   Schee Jessica  
2005  Bischofberger Werner    Dietenberger Hugo  Häfele Bernadette 
2006  Dietenberger Birgit    Dietenberger Hugo  Walk Corinna 
2007  Schulze Hildegard    Dietenberger Hugo  Walk Corinna 
2008  Knöpfler Peter    Müller Josef  Walk Corinna 
2009   Bischofberger Werner    Heinold Kristin  Patscheider Jasmin 
2010  Schulze Hildegard    Dietenberger Hugo  Patscheider Jasmin 
2011  Heinold Kristin    Heinold Kristin  Heinold Marie-Sue 
2012  Schulze Ben-Mike    Bischofberger Werner  Heinold Marie-Sue 
2013   Felsmann Christa    Felsmann Dieter  Heinold Marie-Sue 
2014   Bischofberger Werner    Heinold Kristin  Buchmann Elias 
2015   Schulze Ben-Mike  Matt Hermann  Dietenberger Hugo  Heinold Marie-Sue 
2016   Heinold Kristin  Dietenberger Hugo  Dietenberger Hugo  Heinold Sidney-Lea  
2017   Heinold Marie-Sue  Dietenberger Hugo  Bischofberger Werner  Heinold Sidney-Lea 



Ähnliches:

Ergebnisse